Home
SA NEWS
SA News
DTSV Premiership
Motsepe Foundation Championship
SA Players Abroad
SA National Teams
Nedbank Cup
MTN8 Cup
TEAMS
Amazulu
Cape Town City FC
Chippa United
Golden Arrow
Kaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi Sundowns
Maritzburg United
Marumo Gallants FC
Orlando Pirates
Richards Bay FC
Royal AM
Sekhukhune United
Stellenbosch FC
SuperSport United
Moroka Swallows FC
TS Galaxy
AFRICA NEWS
African Football
Africa Cup of Nations
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
WORLD NEWS
World News
English Premier League
Spanish La Liga
German Bundesliga
Italian Serie A
France Ligue 1
LIFESTYLE
MATCH CENTRE
HOME
SA NEWS
AFRICA NEWS
WORLD
LIFESTYLE
MATCH CENTRE
All Tournaments
Menu
South Africa Premier League
South Africa National First Division
South Africa MTN8 Cup
South Africa Multichoice Diski Challenge
South Africa Nedbank Cup
South Africa Diski Shield
South Africa Carling Black Label
South Africa Promotion Playoff
English Premier League
Spanish La Liga
Champions League
Germany Bundesliga
Italy Serie A
Copa America
CAF Championship
African Cup Of Nations (AFCON)
African Nations Championship (CHAN)
COSAFA Cup
African Cup Of Nations Qualifiers (AFCON Qualifiers)
Caf Confederation
FIFA Confederation Cup
FIFA World Cup
World Cup Qulifiers Africa
FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup
Dutch Eredivisie
Dutch KNVB Beker
England FA Cup
England League Cup
European Championships
European Qualifiers
France Ligue 1
Germany DFL- Supercup
Belgian First Division A
Club Friendlies
Portugal Liga
Spain Liga Primier
Spain Copa Del Rey
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Thu 18/08
Fri 19/08
Sat 20/08
Thu 18/08
Fri 19/08
Sat 20/08
All Matches
Live
Results
Fixtures
Table
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
FT
Moroka Swallows
2
-
3
2
-
3
8/19/2022 5:30:00 PM
AmaZulu
Spain - LaLiga
FT
Espanyol
0
-
2
0
-
2
8/19/2022 6:00:00 PM
Rayo
FT
Sevilla
1
-
1
1
-
1
8/19/2022 8:00:00 PM
Valladolid
Germany - Bundesliga
FT
Borussia
1
-
0
1
-
0
8/19/2022 6:30:00 PM
Berlin
England - Championship
FT
Norwich
2
-
0
2
-
0
8/19/2022 7:00:00 PM
Millwall
England - FA Cup Preliminary Rounds
FT
Aylesbury United
1
-
0
1
-
0
8/19/2022 6:45:00 PM
Ardley United
FT
Northwich Victoria
2
-
3
2
-
3
8/19/2022 6:45:00 PM
West Didsbury and Chorlton
FT
Sholing
2
-
1
2
-
1
8/19/2022 6:45:00 PM
Portchester AFC
FT
Southall FC
0
-
1
0
-
1
8/19/2022 6:45:00 PM
Peacehaven & Telscombe
FT
Stansted
1
-
1
1
-
1
8/19/2022 6:45:00 PM
Buckhurst Hill FC
France - Ligue 1
FT
Lyon
4
-
1
4
-
1
8/19/2022 7:00:00 PM
Troyes
International - Club Friendlies
FT
Hapoel Raanana
4
-
0
4
-
0
8/19/2022 6:00:00 AM
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
FT
Nea Salamis
1
-
2
1
-
2
8/19/2022 4:00:00 PM
Olympiakos Nicosia
FT
La Nucia
1
-
2
1
-
2
8/19/2022 4:30:00 PM
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor
FT
Cristo Atletico
1
-
2
1
-
2
8/19/2022 5:00:00 PM
Fuenlabrada
FT
Vicenza
2
-
1
2
-
1
8/19/2022 6:00:00 PM
Verona
FT
Textil Escudo
0
-
2
0
-
2
8/19/2022 6:30:00 PM
Racing Santander II
FT
Yeclano Deportivo
1
-
1
1
-
1
8/19/2022 6:30:00 PM
CD Eldense
Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT
Estoril
2
-
2
2
-
2
8/19/2022 7:15:00 PM
Rio Ave
Belgium - First Division A Regular Season
FT
Eupen
1
-
3
1
-
3
8/19/2022 6:45:00 PM
RFC Seraing
×
!
No My Matches.